-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Spi Kotal Mandeh

Map of Spi Kotal Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spi Kotal Mandeh,Spi Kowtal Mandah,Spi Kowtal Māndah,Spi Kōtal Mānḏeh,Spikotal'mandekh,Spikotal’mandekh,Spī Kōtal Māndêh,spy kwtl mandh,سپی كوتل مانده,سپی کوتل مانده, Spī Kōtal Māndêh

Spi Kotal Mandeh

Welcome to the Spi Kotal Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spī Kōtal Māndêh. See Spi Kotal Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spī Kōtal Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Spi Kotal Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.71301/65.86024
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:03
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Spi Kotal Mandeh
  •  
Places near Spi Kotal Mandeh

Online Dating

Spi Kotal Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spi Kotal Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spi Kotal Mandeh, Afghanistan