-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Chak Ab Ghar

Map of Chak Ab Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cakab Ghar,Chak Ab Ghar,Chak Āb Ghar,Gora Chakabgar,chkab ghr,Čakāb Ghar,چكاب غر,چک آب غر, Chak Āb Ghar

Chak Ab Ghar

Welcome to the Chak Ab Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chak Āb Ghar. See Chak Ab Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chak Āb Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chak Ab Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7087/65.75194
  • Altitude: 2321 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:44
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Chak Ab Ghar
  •  
Places near Chak Ab Ghar

Online Dating

Chak Ab Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chak Ab Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chak Ab Ghar, Afghanistan