-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Tut Darah

Map of Tut Darah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tut Darah,Tut Darrah,Tut Darreh,Tutdarra,Tūt Darah,Tūt Darreh,Tūt Ḏaṟṟah,توت دره, Tūt Darah

Tut Darah

Welcome to the Tut Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūt Darah. See Tut Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūt Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tut Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.73832/65.70475
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:56
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Tut Darah
  •  
Places near Tut Darah
Durjī (5.5 km) Turi (12.6 km) Siyāh Chow (12.6 km) Maḩmūd Kārēz (12.9 km) Wêch Kārēz (13 km) Luchak (13 km) Dērā Jōy (13.1 km) Kalān Kārēz (13.3 km) Shāh Walī (13.4 km) Chinārak (13.4 km) Dzangal (13.6 km) Tūtak (13.8 km) Khayrābād (13.8 km) Kārēz-e Khākbād (13.9 km) Bēdār Kārēz (14 km) Qanāt-e Jūngay (14.2 km) Kakrak-e Sharqī (14.4 km) Sowzābād (14.4 km)

Online Dating

Tut Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tut Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tut Darah, Afghanistan