Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sagay Wugay

Map of Sagay Wugay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sagay Wogay,Sagay Wugay,Sagayvugay,سگی وگی, Sagay Wugay

Sagay Wugay

Welcome to the Sagay Wugay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sagay Wugay. See Sagay Wugay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sagay Wugay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sagay Wugay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:24
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Sagay Wugay
Places near Sagay Wugay

Online Dating

Sagay Wugay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sagay Wugay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sagay Wugay, Afghanistan