-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Katabadam

Map of Katabadam Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Katabadam,Katabādām,Kaṯabādām,Kotabadam,Kotabadām,ktbadam,كتبادام,کټبادام, Kaṯabādām

Katabadam

Welcome to the Katabadam google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaṯabādām. See Katabadam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaṯabādām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Katabadam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.73675/65.65076
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:03
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Katabadam
  •  
Places near Katabadam

Online Dating

Katabadam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Katabadam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katabadam, Afghanistan