Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shah Agha Ziarat

Map of Shah Agha Ziarat Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Agha Ziarat,Sah Agha Zyarat,Shah Agha Ziarat,Shakhagaziarat,Shāh Āghā Zīārat,shah agha zyart,Šāh Āghā Zyārat,Šāh Āghā Zīārat,شاه آغا زيارت,شاه آغا زیارت, Shāh Āghā Zīārat

Shah Agha Ziarat

Welcome to the Shah Agha Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Āghā Zīārat. See Shah Agha Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Āghā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shah Agha Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:47
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Shah Agha Ziarat
Places near Shah Agha Ziarat

Online Dating

Shah Agha Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Agha Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Agha Ziarat, Afghanistan