Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Balutsak Pazah

Map of Balutsak Pazah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balucak Paza,Baluchak Pazah,Balutsak Pazah,Balūcak Paza,Balūchak Pazah,Balūtsak Pazah,Gora Baluchakpaza,blwchk pzh,بلوڅک پزه,بلوچك پزه, Balūtsak Pazah

Balutsak Pazah

Welcome to the Balutsak Pazah google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balūtsak Pazah. See Balutsak Pazah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balūtsak Pazah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Balutsak Pazah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:08
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Balutsak Pazah
Places near Balutsak Pazah

Online Dating

Balutsak Pazah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Balutsak Pazah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balutsak Pazah, Afghanistan