Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Durji Mandeh

Map of Durji Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Durdzhi,Durdzhimandekh,Durji Mandah,Durji Mandeh,Durji Māndah,Durjī Māndêh,درجی مانده,Ḏuṟji Mānḏeh, Durjī Māndêh

Durji Mandeh

Welcome to the Durji Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Durjī Māndêh. See Durji Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Durjī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Durji Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:43
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Durji Mandeh
Places near Durji Mandeh

Online Dating

Durji Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Durji Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Durji Mandeh, Afghanistan