-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Turi Mandeh

Map of Turi Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Turi Mandah,Turi Mandeh,Turimandekh,Tūrī Māndah,Tūrī Māndêh,Tūṟi Mānḏeh,توری مانده, Tūrī Māndêh

Turi Mandeh

Welcome to the Turi Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūrī Māndêh. See Turi Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūrī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Turi Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81728/65.58874
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:22
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Turi Mandeh
  •  
Places near Turi Mandeh

Online Dating

Turi Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Turi Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Turi Mandeh, Afghanistan