Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Siah Now

Map of Siah Now Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spakhnav,Siah Now,Siah Now Ghar,Siano Ghar,Syahnaw,Syano Ghar,Syāhnaw,Syāno Ghaṟ,Sīāh Now,Sīāh Now Ghar,Sīāno Ghar,syanw ghr,سيانو غر,سیاه نو,سیاه نو غر, Sīāh Now

Siah Now

Welcome to the Siah Now google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Now. See Siah Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Now area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Siah Now
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1786 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:35
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Siah Now
Places near Siah Now

Online Dating

Siah Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Now, Afghanistan