-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shah Mazdure Mandeh

Map of Shah Mazdure Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahmazdurre Mandeh,Shah Mazdure Mandeh,Shahmozduri Mandah,Shakhmazdurre-Mandekh,Shāh Mazḏurē Māndêh,Shāhmozdūrī Māndah,shah mzdwry mandh,Šāhmazdurrē Māndeh,شاه مزدوری مانده,شاه مزډورې مانده, Shāh Mazḏurē Māndêh

Shah Mazdure Mandeh

Welcome to the Shah Mazdure Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Mazḏurē Māndêh. See Shah Mazdure Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Mazḏurē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shah Mazdure Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86026/65.52238
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:02
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Shah Mazdure Mandeh
  •  
Places near Shah Mazdure Mandeh

Online Dating

Shah Mazdure Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Mazdure Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Mazdure Mandeh, Afghanistan