-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shah Mazdure Ghar

Map of Shah Mazdure Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shakhmazdurregar,Sahmazdurre Ghar,Shah Mazdure Ghar,Shahmozduri Ghar,Shāh Mazdurē Ghar,Shāhmozdūrī Ghar,shah mzdwry ghr,Šāhmazdurrē Ghar,شاه مزدرې غر,شاه مزدوری غر, Shāh Mazdurē Ghar

Shah Mazdure Ghar

Welcome to the Shah Mazdure Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Mazdurē Ghar. See Shah Mazdure Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Mazdurē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shah Mazdure Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80682/65.5318
  • Altitude: 1907 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:22
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Shah Mazdure Ghar
  •  
Places near Shah Mazdure Ghar

Online Dating

Shah Mazdure Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Mazdure Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Mazdure Ghar, Afghanistan