-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Lisaw Ghar

Map of Lisaw Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lisaugar,Lesaw Ghar,Lesāw Ghar,Lisaw Ghar,Lisāw Ghar,لساو غر, Lisāw Ghar

Lisaw Ghar

Welcome to the Lisaw Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lisāw Ghar. See Lisaw Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lisāw Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lisaw Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7705/65.5286
  • Altitude: 1817 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:40
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Lisaw Ghar
  •  
Places near Lisaw Ghar

Online Dating

Lisaw Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lisaw Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lisaw Ghar, Afghanistan