Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shah Mazdure Kotal

Map of Shah Mazdure Kotal Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Shakhmazdurre-Kotal',Pereval Shakhmazdurre-Kotal’,Sahmazdurre Kotal,Sahmazdurrie Kotal,Shah Mazdure Kotal,Shahmozduri Kowtal,Shāh Mazdurē Kōtal,Shāhmozdūrī Kowtal,Sāhmazḏuṟṟīē Kōtal,shah mzdwry kwtl,Šāhmazdurrē Kotal,شاه مزدرې کوتل,شاه مزدوری كوتل, Shāh Mazdurē Kōtal

Shah Mazdure Kotal

Welcome to the Shah Mazdure Kotal google satellite map! This pass is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Mazdurē Kōtal. See Shah Mazdure Kotal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Mazdurē Kōtal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shah Mazdure Kotal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2023 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:25
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Shah Mazdure Kotal
Places near Shah Mazdure Kotal

Online Dating

Shah Mazdure Kotal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Mazdure Kotal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Mazdure Kotal, Afghanistan