Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sipaie

Map of Sipaie Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sipayi,Sehpayeh,Sehpāyeh,Sepaye,Sepāye,Sipaie,Sipaīē,sh payh,سه پايه,سپایې, Sipaīē


Welcome to the Sipaie google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sipaīē. See Sipaie photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sipaīē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sipaie
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1580 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Sipaie
Places near Sipaie

Online Dating

Sipaie Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sipaie, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sipaie, Afghanistan