-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → De Baidar Karez Mandeh

Map of De Baidar Karez Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bedarkarez-Mandekh,De Baidar Karez Mandeh,De Bedar Karez Mandeh,De Bidar Kariz Mandah,De Bīdār Kārīz Māndah,Dê Baīdār Kārēz Māndêh,d bydar karyz mandh,د بيدار كاريز مانده,د بیدار کارېز مانده,Ḏe Bēḏāṟ Kāṟēz Mānḏeh, Dê Baīdār Kārēz Māndêh

De Baidar Karez Mandeh

Welcome to the De Baidar Karez Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Baīdār Kārēz Māndêh. See De Baidar Karez Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Baīdār Kārēz Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Baidar Karez Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.58607/65.75455
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:03
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near De Baidar Karez Mandeh
  •  
Places near De Baidar Karez Mandeh

Online Dating

De Baidar Karez Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Baidar Karez Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Baidar Karez Mandeh, Afghanistan