-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Bedar Karez

Map of Bedar Karez Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bedar Karez,Bedarkarez,Bidar Kariz,Bēdār Kārēz,Bēḏāṟ Kāṟēz,Bīdār Kārīz,bydar karyz,بيدار كاريز,بېدار کارېز, Bēdār Kārēz

Bedar Karez

Welcome to the Bedar Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bēdār Kārēz. See Bedar Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bēdār Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bedar Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61795/65.74865
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:47
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Bedar Karez
  •  
Places near Bedar Karez

Online Dating

Bedar Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bedar Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bedar Karez, Afghanistan