-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Safayd Khar-e Gharbi

Map of Safayd Khar-e Gharbi Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Khar-e Gharbi,Safayd Khār-e Gharbī,Safed Khare Gharbi,Safedkhari-Garbi,Safēḏ Khāṟe Ghaṟbi,Sefid Khar-e Gharbi,Sefīd Khār-e Gharbī,sfyd khar ghrby,سفيد خارٔ غربی,سفید خار غربی, Safayd Khār-e Gharbī

Safayd Khar-e Gharbi

Welcome to the Safayd Khar-e Gharbi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd Khār-e Gharbī. See Safayd Khar-e Gharbi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd Khār-e Gharbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Safayd Khar-e Gharbi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.62463/65.8107
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:57
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Safayd Khar-e Gharbi
  •  
Places near Safayd Khar-e Gharbi

Online Dating

Safayd Khar-e Gharbi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safayd Khar-e Gharbi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd Khar-e Gharbi, Afghanistan