Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Babur Kelay

Map of Babur Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babur Kalay,Babur Kelay,Baburkalay,Bābur Kêlay,Bābuṟ Kalay,babr kly,بابر كلی,بابر کلی, Bābur Kêlay

Babur Kelay

Welcome to the Babur Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābur Kêlay. See Babur Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābur Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Babur Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:11
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Babur Kelay
Places near Babur Kelay

Online Dating

Babur Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Babur Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babur Kelay, Afghanistan