Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Hindugak Karez

Map of Hindugak Karez Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hendugak Kariz,Hendūgak Kārīz,Hindugak Kareuz,Hindugak Karez,Hindūgak Kārēz,Hinḏugak Kāṟēuz,Hinḏūgak Kāṟēz,Khindugakkarez,hndwgk karyz,هندوگك كاريز,هندوگک کارېز, Hindūgak Kārēz

Hindugak Karez

Welcome to the Hindugak Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hindūgak Kārēz. See Hindugak Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hindūgak Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Hindugak Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:55
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Hindugak Karez
Places near Hindugak Karez

Online Dating

Hindugak Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hindugak Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hindugak Karez, Afghanistan