-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Mahmud Karez

Map of Mahmud Karez Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahmud Karez,Mahmud Kariz,Makhmudkarez,Maḩmūd Kārēz,Maḩmūd Kārīz,Maḩmūḏ Kāṟēz,mhmwd karyz,محمود كاريز,محمود کارېز, Maḩmūd Kārēz

Mahmud Karez

Welcome to the Mahmud Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maḩmūd Kārēz. See Mahmud Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maḩmūd Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mahmud Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64417/65.78564
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:37
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Mahmud Karez
  •  
Places near Mahmud Karez

Online Dating

Mahmud Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mahmud Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mahmud Karez, Afghanistan