-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Karez-e Khakbad

Map of Karez-e Khakbad Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Khakbad,Kareze Khakbad,Karezi-Khakbad,Kariz-e Khakbad,Kārēz-e Khākbād,Kārīz-e Khākbād,Kāṟēze Khākbāḏ,karyz khakbad,كاريزٔ خاكباد,کارېز خاکباد, Kārēz-e Khākbād

Karez-e Khakbad

Welcome to the Karez-e Khakbad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Khākbād. See Karez-e Khakbad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Khākbād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karez-e Khakbad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64787/65.80771
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:00
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Karez-e Khakbad
  •  
Places near Karez-e Khakbad

Online Dating

Karez-e Khakbad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Khakbad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Khakbad, Afghanistan