-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Karez-e Sosanak

Map of Karez-e Sosanak Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Sosanak,Kareze Sosanak,Karezi-Sosanak,Kariz-e Susanak,Kārēz-e Sōsanak,Kārīz-e Sūsanak,Kāṟēze Sōsanak,karyz swsnk,كاريزٔ سوسنك,کارېز سوسنک, Kārēz-e Sōsanak

Karez-e Sosanak

Welcome to the Karez-e Sosanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Sōsanak. See Karez-e Sosanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Sōsanak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karez-e Sosanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64098/65.80639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:57
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Karez-e Sosanak
  •  
Places near Karez-e Sosanak

Online Dating

Karez-e Sosanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Sosanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Sosanak, Afghanistan