-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sayyidan Mandeh

Map of Sayyidan Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayedan Mandeh,Sayeḏān Mānḏeh,Sayyidan Mandeh,Sayyidān Māndêh,Seyidanmandekh,Seyyedan Mandah,Seyyedān Māndah,sydan mandh,سيدان مانده,سیدان مانده, Sayyidān Māndêh

Sayyidan Mandeh

Welcome to the Sayyidan Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyidān Māndêh. See Sayyidan Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyidān Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sayyidan Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68641/65.8678
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:49
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Sayyidan Mandeh
  •  
Places near Sayyidan Mandeh

Online Dating

Sayyidan Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyidan Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyidan Mandeh, Afghanistan