Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sar Tor Baba

Map of Sar Tor Baba Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Tor Baba,Sar Tōr Bābā,Sartor Baba,Sartorbaba,Sartur Baba,Sartūr Bābā,Saṟtōṟ Bābā,srtwr baba,سر تور بابا,سرتور بابا, Sar Tōr Bābā

Sar Tor Baba

Welcome to the Sar Tor Baba google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Tōr Bābā. See Sar Tor Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Tōr Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar Tor Baba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:04
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Sar Tor Baba
Places near Sar Tor Baba

Online Dating

Sar Tor Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Tor Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Tor Baba, Afghanistan