-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Karez-e Sayyidha

Map of Karez-e Sayyidha Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Sayyidha,Kareze Sayedha,Kariz-e Seyyedha,Kārēz-e Sayyidhā,Kārīz-e Seyyedhā,Kāṟēze Sayeḏhā,كاريزٔ سيد‌ها,کارېز سید ها, Kārēz-e Sayyidhā

Karez-e Sayyidha

Welcome to the Karez-e Sayyidha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Sayyidhā. See Karez-e Sayyidha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Sayyidhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karez-e Sayyidha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66314/65.88613
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:12
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Karez-e Sayyidha
  •  
Places near Karez-e Sayyidha
Kārēz-e Sayyidhā (0 km) Dehjowz-e Bārīkzaī (0.7 km) Kōṯwāl (0.8 km) Kōtawêl (1.1 km) Sayyidān (1.5 km) Sowzak (1.6 km) Shāh Manşūr (1.8 km) Deh Jowz-e Bārêkzaī (1.9 km) Alikōzaī (2.1 km) Chashmah-ye Mīrān (2.1 km) Sar Tōr Bābā (2.3 km) Vanu (2.9 km) Dekhdzhauzi-Barikzam (2.9 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (2.9 km) Sharqī Charmgar (3 km) Ghulāmān (3.2 km) Karnā (3.2 km) Sar Shikhlī (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Sayyidha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Sayyidha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Sayyidha, Afghanistan