Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Karez-e Shah Wali

Map of Karez-e Shah Wali Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Shah Wali,Kareze Sahwali,Karezi-Shakhvali,Kariz-e Shah Vali,Kārēz-e Shāh Walī,Kārēze Šāhwali,Kārīz-e Shāh Valī,karyz shah wly,كاريزٔ شاه ولی,کارېز شاه ولی, Kārēz-e Shāh Walī

Karez-e Shah Wali

Welcome to the Karez-e Shah Wali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Shāh Walī. See Karez-e Shah Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Shāh Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karez-e Shah Wali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:33
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Karez-e Shah Wali
Places near Karez-e Shah Wali

Online Dating

Karez-e Shah Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karez-e Shah Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Shah Wali, Afghanistan