-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sakirah Karez

Map of Sakirah Karez Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakira Karez,Sakirah Karez,Sakirah Kariz,Sakirah Kārēz,Sakirah Kārīz,Sakirakarez,Sakiṟa Kāṟēz,skrh karyz,سکره كاريز,سکره کارېز, Sakirah Kārēz

Sakirah Karez

Welcome to the Sakirah Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sakirah Kārēz. See Sakirah Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sakirah Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sakirah Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64804/65.84717
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:58
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Sakirah Karez
  •  
Places near Sakirah Karez
Sakirah Kārēz (0 km) Baydak Kārēz (0.8 km) Safar Kārēz (1.1 km) Khushkō Kharāb (1.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh (1.3 km) Bāghar (1.3 km) Tāghar (1.3 km) Gharbī Charmgar (1.6 km) Safēd Khār-e Sharqī (1.7 km) Sharqī Charmgar (2.1 km) Skērah (2.1 km) Kārēz-e Shāh Walī (2.2 km) Sowzābād (2.4 km) Khayrābād (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh (3.2 km) Shāh Walī (3.4 km) Tareen (3.5 km) Ghulāmān (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Sakirah Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sakirah Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakirah Karez, Afghanistan