-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Baydak Karez

Map of Baydak Karez Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baydak Karez,Baydak Kārēz,Bedak Karez,Bidak Kariz,Bēḏak Kāṟēz,Bīdak Kārīz,bydk karyz,بيدك كاريز,بیدک کارېز, Baydak Kārēz

Baydak Karez

Welcome to the Baydak Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baydak Kārēz. See Baydak Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baydak Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Baydak Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64105/65.84978
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:58
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Baydak Karez
  •  
Places near Baydak Karez

Online Dating

Baydak Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baydak Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baydak Karez, Afghanistan