Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sharqi Charmgar

Map of Sharqi Charmgar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarqi Carmgar,Sharki-Charmgar,Sharqi Charmgar,Sharqī Charmgar,Šarqī Carmgar,شرقی چرمگر, Sharqī Charmgar

Sharqi Charmgar

Welcome to the Sharqi Charmgar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharqī Charmgar. See Sharqi Charmgar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharqī Charmgar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sharqi Charmgar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:14
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Sharqi Charmgar
Places near Sharqi Charmgar

Online Dating

Sharqi Charmgar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sharqi Charmgar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharqi Charmgar, Afghanistan