-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sinha

Map of Sinha Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sinha,Sinhā,Sinkha,Sīnhā,snha,سنها,سین ها, Sīnhā

Sinha

Welcome to the Sinha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīnhā. See Sinha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīnhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sinha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.65578/65.97658
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:05
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Sinha
  •  
Places near Sinha

Online Dating

Sinha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sinha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sinha, Afghanistan