Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Chinah Ab

Map of Chinah Ab Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chinaab,Chinah Ab,Chinah Āb,Chīnah Āb,Cina Ab,Čina Āb,چینه آب, Chīnah Āb

Chinah Ab

Welcome to the Chinah Ab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīnah Āb. See Chinah Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīnah Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chinah Ab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:24
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Chinah Ab
Places near Chinah Ab

Online Dating

Chinah Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chinah Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinah Ab, Afghanistan