Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Naychin

Map of Naychin Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naychin,Naychīn,Naycin,Nayčīn,nychyn,نيچين,نیچین, Naychīn


Welcome to the Naychin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naychīn. See Naychin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naychīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Naychin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:51
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Naychin
Places near Naychin

Online Dating

Naychin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naychin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naychin, Afghanistan