Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Rijwani

Map of Rijwani Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rejwani,Ridzhvani,Rijwani,Rijwānī,rjwany,رجوانی,رجوای,Ṟejwāni, Rijwānī


Welcome to the Rijwani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rijwānī. See Rijwani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rijwānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rijwani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:00
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Rijwani
Places near Rijwani

Online Dating

Rijwani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rijwani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rijwani, Afghanistan