-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sar Shikhli

Map of Sar Shikhli Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Sekhli,Sar Sheykhli,Sar Sheykhlī,Sar Shikhli,Sar Shikhlī,Sar Šekhli,Sarsheykhli,sr shykhly,سر شخلی,سر شيخلی, Sar Shikhlī

Sar Shikhli

Welcome to the Sar Shikhli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Shikhlī. See Sar Shikhli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Shikhlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar Shikhli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63446/65.89351
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:13
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Sar Shikhli
  •  
Places near Sar Shikhli
Sar Shikhlī (0 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (0.7 km) Vanu (0.9 km) Ghulāmān (1.1 km) Alikōzaī (1.2 km) Ghaznīgak (1.3 km) Hazāragay (1.4 km) Tareen (1.5 km) Kārēz-e Khayrō (2.3 km) Kōtawêl (2.3 km) Rijwānī (2.4 km) Shāh Manşūr (2.5 km) Sharqī Charmgar (2.5 km) Dehjowz-e Bārīkzaī (2.9 km) Sōlah-ye Shamālī (3.2 km) Kārēz-e Sayyidhā (3.3 km) Gharbī Charmgar (3.4 km) Chīnah (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Sar Shikhli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Shikhli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Shikhli, Afghanistan