-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Zhar Agha

Map of Zhar Agha Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaraqa,Zhar Agha,Zhar Āghā,zhraqa,Žarāqā,ژر آقا,ژراقا, Zhar Āghā

Zhar Agha

Welcome to the Zhar Agha google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhar Āghā. See Zhar Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhar Āghā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zhar Agha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6307/65.87406
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Zhar Agha
  •  
Places near Zhar Agha

Online Dating

Zhar Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zhar Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhar Agha, Afghanistan