-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Gharbi Charmgar

Map of Gharbi Charmgar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garbi-Charmgar,Gharbi Carmgar,Gharbi Charmgar,Gharbi Čarmgar,Gharbī Charmgar,غربی چرمگر, Gharbī Charmgar

Gharbi Charmgar

Welcome to the Gharbi Charmgar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharbī Charmgar. See Gharbi Charmgar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharbī Charmgar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gharbi Charmgar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63601/65.85711
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:11
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Gharbi Charmgar
  •  
Places near Gharbi Charmgar

Online Dating

Gharbi Charmgar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gharbi Charmgar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharbi Charmgar, Afghanistan