-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Khushko Kharab

Map of Khushko Kharab Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshko Kharab,Khoshko Kharāb,Khushko Kharab,Khushkukharab,Khushkō Kharāb,Khusko Kharab,Khuško Kharāb,khshkw khrab,خشكو خراب,خشکو خراب, Khushkō Kharāb

Khushko Kharab

Welcome to the Khushko Kharab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushkō Kharāb. See Khushko Kharab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushkō Kharāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khushko Kharab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63784/65.84371
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:26
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Khushko Kharab
  •  
Places near Khushko Kharab
Khushkō Kharāb (0 km) Safēd Khār-e Sharqī (0.6 km) Baydak Kārēz (0.7 km) Tāghar (1.1 km) Sakirah Kārēz (1.2 km) Safar Kārēz (1.2 km) Gharbī Charmgar (1.3 km) Bāghar (1.7 km) Sharqī Charmgar (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh (2.4 km) Talani (2.6 km) Chīnah (2.7 km) Sowzābād (2.8 km) Kārēz-e Shāh Walī (3.2 km) Skērah (3.3 km) Tareen (3.3 km) Safēd Khār-e Gharbī (3.4 km) Kārēz-e Sōsanak (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Khushko Kharab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khushko Kharab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushko Kharab, Afghanistan