-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Haram Shah

Map of Haram Shah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haram Shah,Haramsah,Haramshah,Haramšāh,Kharamshakh,hrm shah,حرام شاه,حرم شاه,Ḩaramshāh,Ḩarām Shāh, Ḩarām Shāh

Haram Shah

Welcome to the Haram Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩarām Shāh. See Haram Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩarām Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haram Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60962/65.80237
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:14
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Haram Shah
  •  
Places near Haram Shah

Online Dating

Haram Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haram Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haram Shah, Afghanistan