Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Hajiano Kelay

Map of Hajiano Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hajiano Kalay,Hajiano Kelay,Hajjiano Kalay,Hajyano Kalay,Khadzh'yanukalay,Khadzh’yanukalay,hajyanw kly,حاجيانو كلی,حاجیانو کلی,Ḩājjīāno Kalay,Ḩājyāno Kalay,Ḩājīāno Kalay,Ḩājīānō Kêlay, Ḩājīānō Kêlay

Hajiano Kelay

Welcome to the Hajiano Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājīānō Kêlay. See Hajiano Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājīānō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Hajiano Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Hajiano Kelay
Places near Hajiano Kelay

Online Dating

Hajiano Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hajiano Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hajiano Kelay, Afghanistan