Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Muhammad Husain Jan Kelay

Map of Muhammad Husain Jan Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Hosayn Jan Kalay,Mohammad Hoseynjan Kalay,Moḩammad Ḩoseynjān Kalay,Moḩammaḏ Ḩosayn Jān Kalay,Muhammad Husain Jan Kelay,Mukhammedkhuseyn-Dzhankalay,Muḩammad Ḩusaīn Jān Kêlay,mhmd hsyn jan kly,محمد حسين جان كلی,محمد حسین جان کلی, Muḩammad Ḩusaīn Jān Kêlay

Muhammad Husain Jan Kelay

Welcome to the Muhammad Husain Jan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Ḩusaīn Jān Kêlay. See Muhammad Husain Jan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Ḩusaīn Jān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muhammad Husain Jan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:37
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Muhammad Husain Jan Kelay
Places near Muhammad Husain Jan Kelay

Online Dating

Muhammad Husain Jan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Husain Jan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Husain Jan Kelay, Afghanistan