-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Haji Isma`il Kelay

Map of Haji Isma`il Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Esma'il Kalay,Haji Isma`il Kelay,Hajji Esma`il Kalay,Khadzhi-Ismail-Kalay,حاجی اسماعیل کلی,حاجی اسمعیل كلی,Ḩāji Esmā’īl Kalay,Ḩājjī Esmā‘īl Kalay,Ḩājī Ismā‘īl Kêlay, Ḩājī Ismā‘īl Kêlay

Haji Isma`il Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Isma`il Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Ismā‘īl Kêlay. See Haji Isma`il Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Ismā‘īl Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Isma`il Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.59322/65.78381
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:31
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Haji Isma`il Kelay
  •  
Places near Haji Isma`il Kelay
Ḩājī Ismā‘īl Kêlay (0 km) Muḩammad Ḩusaīn Jān Kêlay (0.7 km) Yak Lingah (0.9 km) Ḩājīānō Kêlay (1.3 km) Bārīkzaī (1.9 km) Abburda (1.9 km) Sar Khum-e Suflá (2.5 km) Ḩarām Shāh (2.5 km) Spīn Kēchah Sharqī (2.6 km) Malēzaī (3.3 km) Lwaṟē Mēnah (3.3 km) Khākrēz (3.4 km) Garnī (3.5 km) Bilandzaī (3.6 km) Gāw Margīān (3.8 km) Bābur Kêlay (3.8 km) Spīn Kēchah (3.9 km) Malīzī (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Haji Isma`il Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Isma`il Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Isma`il Kelay, Afghanistan