-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Dehyak-e La`lbeg-e Shamali

Map of Dehyak-e La`lbeg-e Shamali Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dehyak-e La`lbeg-e Shamali,Dehyak-e La`lbeyg-e Shomali,Dehyak-e La‘lbeyg-e Shomālī,Dehyak-e La‘lbēg-e Shamālī,Dehyake La`lbege Janubi,Dehyake-La'lbege Samali,Dehyake-La’lbēge Šamāli,Dehyek-e La`lbeyg-e Jonubi,Dehyek-e La‘lbeyg-e Jonūbī,Dekh"yaki-Lal'begi-Shamali,Dekh”yaki-Lal’begi-Shamali,دهيكٔ لعل بیکٔ شمالی,دهیک لعلبېگ شمالی,Ḏehyake La‘lbēge Janubī, Dehyak-e La‘lbēg-e Shamālī

Dehyak-e La`lbeg-e Shamali

Welcome to the Dehyak-e La`lbeg-e Shamali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dehyak-e La‘lbēg-e Shamālī. See Dehyak-e La`lbeg-e Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dehyak-e La‘lbēg-e Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dehyak-e La`lbeg-e Shamali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.5889/65.84866
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:50
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Dehyak-e La`lbeg-e Shamali
  •  
Places near Dehyak-e La`lbeg-e Shamali

Online Dating

Dehyak-e La`lbeg-e Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dehyak-e La`lbeg-e Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dehyak-e La`lbeg-e Shamali, Afghanistan