-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Ziarat-e Haji Mulla Akhund

Map of Ziarat-e Haji Mulla Akhund Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Haji Mulla Akhund,Ziarat-e Hajji Molla Akhund,Ziarat-e Hajji Molla Akhvond,Zyarate Haji Mulla Akhund,Zyāṟate Ḩāji Mullā Ākhunḏ,Zīārat-e Ḩājjī Mollā Ākhvond,Zīārat-e Ḩājjī Mollā Ākhūnd,Zīārat-e Ḩājī Mullā Ākhūnd,zyart hajy mla akhwnd,زيارتٔ حاجی ملا آخوند,زیارت حاجی ملا آخوند, Zīārat-e Ḩājī Mullā Ākhūnd

Ziarat-e Haji Mulla Akhund

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Haji Mulla Akhund google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Ḩājī Mullā Ākhūnd. See Ziarat-e Haji Mulla Akhund photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Ḩājī Mullā Ākhūnd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Haji Mulla Akhund
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6081/65.81873
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:10
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Haji Mulla Akhund
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Haji Mulla Akhund

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Haji Mulla Akhund Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Haji Mulla Akhund, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Haji Mulla Akhund, Afghanistan