-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Garm Ab Mandeh

Map of Garm Ab Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Garm Ab Mandeh,De Garm Ab Rod,De Garmab Mandeh,De Garmab Rod,Dê Garm Āb Māndêh,Dê Garm Āb Rōd,Garm Ab Mandeh,Garm Āb Māndêh,Garmab Mandah,Garmab Mandeh,Garmabmandekh,Garmāb Māndah,Gaṟmāb Mānḏeh,grmab mandh,د گرم آب رود,د گرم آب مانده,گرم آب مانده,گرماب مانده,Ḏe Gaṟmāb Mānḏeh,Ḏe Gaṟmāb Ṟōḏ, Garm Āb Māndêh

Garm Ab Mandeh

Welcome to the Garm Ab Mandeh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garm Āb Māndêh. See Garm Ab Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garm Āb Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Garm Ab Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64147/65.88091
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:05
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Garm Ab Mandeh
  •  
Places near Garm Ab Mandeh

Online Dating

Garm Ab Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garm Ab Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garm Ab Mandeh, Afghanistan