-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Solah-ye Shamali

Map of Solah-ye Shamali Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sola-i-Samali,Sola-i-Šamāli,Solah-ye Shamali,Solayi-Shamali,Suleh-ye Shomali,Sōlah-ye Shamālī,Sūleh-ye Shomālī,سوله شمالی,سولۀ شمالی, Sōlah-ye Shamālī

Solah-ye Shamali

Welcome to the Solah-ye Shamali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sōlah-ye Shamālī. See Solah-ye Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sōlah-ye Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Solah-ye Shamali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6185/65.92185
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:29
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Solah-ye Shamali
  •  
Places near Solah-ye Shamali
Sōlah-ye Shamālī (0 km) Hujral (1 km) Sōlah-ye Junūbī (1.2 km) Ghaznīgak (2.4 km) Hazāragay (2.5 km) Darāz Jōy-e Shamālī (2.6 km) Naychīn (2.8 km) Rijwānī (2.9 km) Vanu (3.1 km) Sar Shikhlī (3.2 km) Kārēz-e Khayrō (3.6 km) Kāsh (3.6 km) Khān Āghā (3.7 km) Chīnah Āb (3.7 km) Shurang-e Shamālī (3.8 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (3.8 km) Darāz Jōy-e Junūbī (3.9 km) Ghulāmān (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Solah-ye Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Solah-ye Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Solah-ye Shamali, Afghanistan