-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Solah-ye Junubi

Map of Solah-ye Junubi Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sola-i- Janubi,Sola-i-Jonubi,Solah-ye Junubi,Solayi-Dzhanubi,Suleh-ye Jonubi,Sōla-i- Janūbi,Sōla-i-Jonūbi,Sōlah-ye Junūbī,Sūleh-ye Jonūbī,سوله جنوبی,سولۀ جنوبی, Sōlah-ye Junūbī

Solah-ye Junubi

Welcome to the Solah-ye Junubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sōlah-ye Junūbī. See Solah-ye Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sōlah-ye Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Solah-ye Junubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61461/65.93387
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:24
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Solah-ye Junubi
  •  
Places near Solah-ye Junubi

Online Dating

Solah-ye Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Solah-ye Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Solah-ye Junubi, Afghanistan