-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Daraz Joy-e Junubi

Map of Daraz Joy-e Junubi Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daraz Joy-e Junubi,Darazdzhoyi-Dzhanubi,Darazjay Janubi,Darazjay Jonubi,Darāz Jōy-e Junūbī,Derazjay Jonubi,Derāzjāy Jonūbī,draz jwy jnwby,دراز جوی جنوبی,دراز جویٔ جنوبی,Ḏaṟāzjāy Janūbi,Ḏaṟāzjāy Jonūbi, Darāz Jōy-e Junūbī

Daraz Joy-e Junubi

Welcome to the Daraz Joy-e Junubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darāz Jōy-e Junūbī. See Daraz Joy-e Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darāz Jōy-e Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Daraz Joy-e Junubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.5912/65.94801
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Daraz Joy-e Junubi
  •  
Places near Daraz Joy-e Junubi
Darāz Jōy-e Junūbī (0 km) Shurang-e Junūbī (1.1 km) Shurang-e Shamālī (1.3 km) Darāz Jōy-e Shamālī (1.3 km) Kāsh (1.7 km) Nājōy (2.6 km) Sōlah-ye Junūbī (2.9 km) Tsāgêy (3 km) Hujral (3.1 km) Sōlah-ye Shamālī (3.9 km) Dur Gul Kêlay (4.8 km) Naychīn (5.4 km) Garm Āb (5.9 km) Ghaznīgak (5.9 km) Khān Āghā (6.3 km) Hazāragay (6.4 km) Sar Ṟēgīn (6.5 km) Kārēz-e Khayrō (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Daraz Joy-e Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daraz Joy-e Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daraz Joy-e Junubi, Afghanistan