-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shurang-e Junubi

Map of Shurang-e Junubi Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shorang-e Jonubi,Shorang-e Jonūbī,Shorang-e Shomali,Shorang-e Shomālī,Shurang-e Junubi,Shurang-e Junūbī,Shurangi-Dzhanubi,Sorange Jonubi,Sorange Samali,shrng jnwby,Šorange Jonūbi,Šorange Šamāli,شرنگ جنوبی,شرنگٔ جنوبی, Shurang-e Junūbī

Shurang-e Junubi

Welcome to the Shurang-e Junubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shurang-e Junūbī. See Shurang-e Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shurang-e Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shurang-e Junubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.58586/65.95728
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Shurang-e Junubi
  •  
Places near Shurang-e Junubi
Shurang-e Junūbī (0 km) Darāz Jōy-e Junūbī (1.1 km) Nājōy (1.6 km) Shurang-e Shamālī (1.6 km) Kāsh (2.1 km) Darāz Jōy-e Shamālī (2.4 km) Tsāgêy (2.5 km) Dur Gul Kêlay (3.7 km) Sōlah-ye Junūbī (3.9 km) Hujral (4.1 km) Garm Āb (4.8 km) Sōlah-ye Shamālī (4.9 km) Qaryeh-ye El (5.5 km) Naychīn (6.2 km) Ghaznīgak (7 km) Khān Āghā (7 km) Sar Ṟēgīn (7 km) Dahān Kōrak (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Shurang-e Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shurang-e Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shurang-e Junubi, Afghanistan