-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Dur Gul Kelay

Map of Dur Gul Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dur Gol Kalay,Dur Gul Kalay,Dur Gul Kelay,Dur Gul Kêlay,Durgul'kalay,Durgul’kalay,dwr gl kly,در گل کلی,دور گل كلی,Ḏuṟ Gul Kalay, Dur Gul Kêlay

Dur Gul Kelay

Welcome to the Dur Gul Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dur Gul Kêlay. See Dur Gul Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dur Gul Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dur Gul Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.56274/65.98638
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:45
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Dur Gul Kelay
  •  
Places near Dur Gul Kelay

Online Dating

Dur Gul Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dur Gul Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dur Gul Kelay, Afghanistan